Client Performances - 11th & 12th June - 14/06/16

Obus Pienaar-Oct-2015

 A busy weekend for our CricX stars with some more serious stats. Check out our honours board below.

 

 

Batting 

 

NameClubLeagueRuns Bowling
Obus Pienaar Sleaford Lincolnshire County Board Premier League 137  
Tom Bruce Netherfield Northern Premier Cricket League 112  
Aubrey Towler Kiveton Park Colliery Bassetlaw & District Cricket League  110  
Tim Cummins East Grinstead Sussex Premier Cricket League 109  
Daniel Hutton Alton Southern Premier Cricket League (Cup) 104*  
Ngoni Mupamba Kislingbury-Temperance Northamptonshire Cricket League 104*  
Callum Hill Scholes (Huddersfield) Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League 102  
James Day Camberley Surrey Championship 101*   
Kurtis Patterson Banbury Home Counties Premier Cricket League  92*  
Ilmar February Hungerford Hampshire Cricket League 89  
Daniel Hutton Alton Southern Premier Cricket League 79*  
Ruhan Pretorius Fordhouses Birmingham & District Premier Cricket League 77* 3-58
Jacob Dickman Sandwich Town East Kent League  76  
Matt Perrilli  Marton North Yorkshire & South Durham Cricket League 76  
Robert Honeybul Bovey Tracey Devon Cricket League 75*  
Nicholas Smit Aston Hall Yorkshire South Premier League 72*  
Owen Lynch Hadleigh & Thundersley Essex League 72  
Darryl Losper Chippenham West of England Premier Cricket League 69  
Francois Mostert Bangor North Wales Cricket League 67* 4-36
Thomas Cullen Potterne West of England Premier Cricket League 65  
Adam McDermott Nassington Cambridgeshire & Huntingdonshire Premier League 64  
Brandon Jacobs Tewkesbury West of England Premier Cricket League 62  
Christiaan Jonker Monton & Weaste Lancashire Cricket Board Competition (Cup) 60  
Liam McElduff Winscombe Somerset Cricket League 60  
Kevin Pretorius Strabane North West Cricket Union 60  
Cameron McNaught Burghill Tillington & Weobley Worcestershire County League 59  
Jordan Silk Cuckfield  Sussex Premier Cricket League 57  
Leon Botha Papplewick & Linby  Bassetlaw & District Cricket League 52*  
Andrew Niblett Acton  Middlesex County Cricket League 50  

 

 

Bowling

 

NameClubLeagueBowlingRuns
Jake Milne Ripley Surrey County League 7-30  
Daniel Ingham Netherfield  Northern Premier Cricket League 6-13  
Alex Pyecroft Harborne Birmingham & District Premier Cricket League 5-34  
Iraq Thomas Babbacombe Devon Cricket League 4-22  
Wade van Zyl Lichfield Birmingham & District Premier Cricket League 4-30 43*
Elliott Forbes GCC Olympia Overgangsklasse 4-32  
Francois Mostert Bangor North Wales Cricket League 4-36 67*
Munowar Samsodien Steyning Sussex Premier Cricket League 4-41  
Phumzile Yiba Murton Durham Cricket League 4-47  
Zain Patel Burgess Hill Sussex Premier Cricket League 4-53  
Christian MacDonald Duffield Derbyshire County Cricket League 4-68  
Dinesh Salunkhe Ifield Sussex Premier Cricket League 4-68  
Anubhav Thapa Broxbourne  Hertfordshire Cricket League 4-83  

 

 Follow all our news and views on twitter @cricketagency


 

 

 

 
Archived News
View all archived news stories